AgencySource

RST Software

Development services for innovative companies.

No reviews yet · Be the first to review

Work at RST Software? Claim this listing with a work email on the listing domain or a DNS TXT record.

RST SoftwareNo reviews yet · Be the first to reviewWrite a review

Client reviews

Written by clients and checked before they go live. Agencies cannot edit them or the score.

Worked with RST Software? Be the first to review.

Score quality, schedule, cost and whether you would refer them, then say what they did best and what could be better. It takes about three minutes, and buyers read every word.

  • Checked before it goes live
  • The agency can reply, not edit
  • Your email is never shown
Write the first review

About RST Software

RST Software is a custom software development company from Poland with over 20 years of experience in IT. Our team of 150+ developers boasts skills in diverse technologies and delivered dozens of projects and tools for our clients across the globe.

We co-create the RST Group, a Poland-based group of software and UX houses as well as venture capital entities that creates and invests in technology related products. RST Group has 24 companies in its portfolio. Together, we are committed to developing high-quality software, ongoing progress and environmental consciousness.

RST Software is a partner of Camunda and Amazon Web Services.

Services

Capabilities listed on this profile.

Custom Software DevelopmentE-Commerce DevelopmentIoT DevelopmentMobile App DevelopmentWeb Development

Pricing

Self-reported by the listing.

Min. project
$10,000+
Hourly rate
$50 - $99 / hr

Team & locations

Wrocław, Poland50 - 249 employeesFounded 1998More agencies here →

Questions & answers

Ask RST Software about fit, budget or process before you reach out.

No questions yet. Ask about minimum budgets, who runs the account, or how they report results.

Sign in to ask a question. Questions are checked before they appear.

Similar agencies